Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 20,250,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 956,073,043 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150530BlackhandsDayenna
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Blackhands
irishtom
Level 1198
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Ballista55000550000
Catapult70000700000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Dayenna
HawkGift
Level 1767
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker50348050348
Warrior51870051870
Pikeman25306025306
Swordsman23915023915
Archer1156572950834811057381
Transporter306927703069277
Cavalry1274350127435
Cataphract141702101417021
Ballista247453702474537
Battering Ram4799200479920
Catapult23884191474692240950
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: 0
Experience Gained by Hero: 24814354
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way