Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 18,725,195 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 1,688,545,276 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150707VoltaireEnoch Powell
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Voltaire
Boss
Level 631
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker110
Warrior110
Scout110
Pikeman110
Swordsman110
Archer110
Transporter110
Cavalry110
Cataphract110
Ballista62500625000
Battering Ram110
Catapult62400624000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Enoch Powell
Attack69
Level 592
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker500005000
Scout45470328045470328
Archer4596934493431545035029
Transporter298588402985884
Ballista273104902731049
Battering Ram114555501145555
Catapult306597103065971
Trap9928984
Abatis24892024892
Rollinglog1000100
Archer's Tower110501105
Defensive T...845727
Fight lasted 7 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 50%
Honor: -2930887
Experience Gained by Hero: 6311392
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way