Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 871,750 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 1,200,000 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20110202Appolyon
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Our Side) Appolyon
Abaddon
Level 325
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker125012500
Warrior125012500
Scout350017371763
Archer92000383788163
Transporter200002000
Defenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side)
Matt
Level 49
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Rollinglog220022000
Archer's Tower366636660
Defensive T...137513750
Warrior4000004000000
Trap1100072603740
Abatis550005500
Fight lasted 11 round(s), Offenders won.
Treasure Acquire: Michelangelo's Script  
Wounded Proportion: 10%
Experience Gained by Hero: 1850172
Loyalty Trend: -3
Public Grievance Trend: 3
The Loyalty of this city is 87.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food19000000 Lumber600000 Stone600000 Iron600000 Gold1500000
Abaddon (Level 325)   Hero brings honor to your name
Resources Carried Back
Food19000000 Lumber600000 Stone600000 Iron600000 Gold1500000
TroopsRemain
Scout1763
Archer88163
Transporter2000
Troops are returning to Appolyon
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way