Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 758,450 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 245,986 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20140517RedVikingBALDR
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Our Side) RedViking
BOMB
Level 97
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker150015000
Warrior10000100000
Scout500005000
Pikeman2002000
Swordsman2502500
Archer77000597471026
Cavalry2502500
Defenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) BALDR
Rod
Level 5
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker340034000
Warrior29896298960
Scout500150010
Pikeman5875870
Swordsman8008000
Archer11019110190
Cavalry9009000
Abatis15911601431
Fight lasted 14 round(s), Offenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 13%
Honor: 49983
Experience Gained by Hero: 326758
Loyalty Trend: -3
Public Grievance Trend: 3
The Loyalty of this city is 88.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food114513 Lumber117875 Stone118664 Iron117988 Gold2772127
BOMB (Level 97)   Hero brings honor to your name
Resources Carried Back
Food114513 Lumber117874 Stone118664 Iron117988 Gold2772127
TroopsRemain
Scout5000
Archer71026
Troops are returning to RedViking
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way