Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 12,090,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 15,966,685 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150512KingHadesSalsman
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Our Side) KingHades
Queen
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Archer10000100000
Ballista20000200000
Battering Ram850005458530415
Catapult10000100000
Defenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) Salsman
Renata
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker527952790
Warrior267672026767200
Scout426242620
Pikeman61360613600
Swordsman32560325600
Archer4979954979950
Transporter574057400
Cavalry29319293190
Cataphract10818108180
Ballista456345630
Battering Ram739773970
Catapult358035800
Trap19915398515930
Abatis100001000
Rollinglog931376555
Archer's Tower700070000
Defensive T...9649640
Fight lasted 52 round(s), Offenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 26%
Honor: 2251393
Experience Gained by Hero: 21546012
Loyalty Trend: -2
Public Grievance Trend: 2
The Loyalty of this city is 78.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food0 Lumber42212 Stone2416441 Iron43171 Gold235525
Queen (Level 100)   Hero brings honor to your name
Resources Carried Back
Food0 Lumber42212 Stone2416441 Iron43171 Gold235525
TroopsRemain
Battering Ram30415
Troops are returning to KingHades
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way