Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 625,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 12,791,779 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20160218BlackhandsApogee
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Blackhands
JR2
Level 545
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Scout1250001250000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Apogee
MAYOR130
Level 980
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker941409414
Warrior169001690
Scout102801028
Pikeman168901689
Swordsman169001690
Archer97438097438
Transporter2452250245225
Cavalry16900016900
Cataphract16961016961
Ballista11827011827
Battering Ram11829011829
Catapult26958172989660
Abatis136701367
Archer's Tower16996016996
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: 0
Experience Gained by Hero: 2508210
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way