Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 38,212,500 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 20,921,046 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20140201shawne
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Our Side) shawne
Niels Ebbesen
Level 150
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Ballista100010000
Battering Ram100010000
Catapult15225016206136044
Defenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side)
King
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Rollinglog600006000
Archer's Tower666666660
Defensive T...500050000
Warrior280000028000000
Pikeman4066664066660
Archer1712281712280
Cavalry2711112711110
Battering Ram36600366000
Trap22000022000
Abatis11000011000
Fight lasted 37 round(s), Offenders won.
Treasure Acquire: Unknown(hero.loyalty.8=1)   Unknown(enhanced.star.2=1)   Unknown(consume.blueprint.1=1)  
Wounded Proportion: 13%
Experience Gained by Hero: 28410632
Loyalty Trend: -2
Public Grievance Trend: 2
The Loyalty of this city is 88.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food17991898 Lumber568165 Stone568165 Iron568165 Gold710206
Niels Ebbesen (Level 150)   Hero brings honor to your name
Resources Carried Back
Food17991898 Lumber568165 Stone568165 Iron568165 Gold710206
TroopsRemain
Catapult136044
Troops are returning to shawne
All of your wounded troops in the KhanDemned(493,362) were automatically healed.
Gold-8393250
Ballista170
Battering Ram170
Catapult2755
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way