Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 20,250,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 176,615,640 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150530BlackhandsDayenna
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Blackhands
Dayenna
Level 992
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Ballista55000550000
Catapult70000700000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Dayenna
HawkGift
Level 1767
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker27210027210
Archer108905001089050
Transporter306927703069277
Ballista384470191326193144
Battering Ram4799200479920
Catapult27540621646658940
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: 0
Experience Gained by Hero: 40953868
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way