Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 500,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 3,457,171 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20140517WarBirdRedViking
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) WarBird
Cleveland
Level 12
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Scout1000001000000
Defenders Victorious
(Our Side) RedViking
BOMB
Level 97
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker250002500
Warrior19808515177182908
Scout1299940129994
Pikeman19019
Swordsman2280228
Archer74306074306
Transporter620006200
Cavalry18374018374
Cataphract100001000
Ballista491904919
Battering Ram212802128
Catapult260402604
Abatis300003000
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 13%
Honor: 162178
Experience Gained by Hero: 695000
BOMB (Level 97)   Hero brings honor to your name
TroopsRemain
Abatis3000
Worker2500
Warrior182908
Scout129994
Pikeman19
Swordsman228
Archer74306
Transporter6200
Cavalry18374
Cataphract1000
Ballista4919
Battering Ram2128
Catapult2604
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way