Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 27,803,900 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 919,587,624 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20140505BUBBAABlackhands
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) BUBBAA
PINKY
Level 619
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker20200
Warrior20200
Scout20200
Pikeman20200
Swordsman20200
Archer20200
Transporter20200
Cavalry20200
Cataphract20200
Ballista56000560000
Battering Ram20200
Catapult1000001000000
Defenders Victorious
(Our Side) Blackhands
notime
Level 1818
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Archer's Tower18295018295
Scout26273780026273780
Archer696683613321295634707
Transporter222663002226630
Ballista208160302081603
Battering Ram7101500710150
Catapult211262302112623
Abatis54648
Fight lasted 12 round(s), Defenders won.
Treasure Acquire: Unknown(player.box.gambling.3=1)  
Wounded Proportion: 13%
Honor: 4155697
Experience Gained by Hero: 34606632
notime (Level 1818)   Hero brings honor to your name
TroopsRemain
Archer's Tower18295
Abatis51
Scout26273780
Archer5634707
Transporter2226630
Ballista2081603
Battering Ram710150
Catapult2112623
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way