Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 20,250,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 511,300,071 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150530BlackhandsDayenna
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Blackhands
irishtom
Level 1198
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Ballista55000550000
Catapult70000700000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Dayenna
HawkGift
Level 1767
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker50348050348
Warrior47763047763
Archer66062248079115798313
Transporter306927703069277
Ballista141838101418381
Battering Ram4799200479920
Catapult120798501207985
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: -3723300
Experience Gained by Hero: 5453399
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way