Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 871,750 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 1,200,000 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20110228Appolyon
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Our Side) Appolyon
Abaddon
Level 383
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker1250117872
Warrior125012500
Scout35002783717
Archer92000361988381
Transporter200002000
Defenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side)
Ruby
Level 39
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Rollinglog220022000
Archer's Tower366636660
Defensive T...137513750
Warrior4000004000000
Trap1100059405060
Abatis550005500
Fight lasted 10 round(s), Offenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 13%
Experience Gained by Hero: 1838622
Loyalty Trend: -4
Public Grievance Trend: 4
The Loyalty of this city is 86.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food19000000 Lumber600000 Stone600000 Iron600000 Gold1500000
Abaddon (Level 383)   Hero brings honor to your name
Resources Carried Back
Food19000000 Lumber600000 Stone600000 Iron600000 Gold1500000
TroopsRemain
Worker72
Scout717
Archer88381
Transporter2000
Troops are returning to Appolyon
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way