Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 4,328,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 1,005,541,864 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150530BlackhandsDayenna
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Blackhands
GoldNFist
Level 755
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Scout100010000
Cavalry100010000
Cataphract1230001230000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Dayenna
HawkGift
Level 1767
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker50348050348
Warrior51870051870
Pikeman25306025306
Swordsman23915023915
Archer15072739015072739
Transporter306927703069277
Cavalry938127342936595191
Cataphract151168601511686
Ballista247453702474537
Battering Ram4799200479920
Catapult238841902388419
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: -256068
Experience Gained by Hero: 4886838
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way