Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 627,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 96,834,785 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20151017KingHadesHistorical
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) KingHades
Attack
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Pikeman1000001000000
Archer100010000
Cavalry100010000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Historical
Saxon
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker785107851
Warrior783007830
Scout166181001661810
Pikeman761007610
Swordsman752907529
Archer210268902102689
Transporter953109531
Cavalry48501864417420601
Cataphract373703737
Ballista121009201210092
Battering Ram17017
Catapult505
Abatis15341153513806
Archer's Tower608006080
Fight lasted 4 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 39%
Honor: 0
Experience Gained by Hero: 930797
All of your wounded troops in the Boobville(242,693) were automatically healed.
Gold-4052750
Pikeman43000
Archer430
Cavalry430
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way