Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 500,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 1,638,371 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20140517WarBirdRedViking
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) WarBird
Cleveland
Level 12
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Scout1000001000000
Defenders Victorious
(Our Side) RedViking
BOMB
Level 97
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker267502675
Warrior46313046313
Scout16899016899
Pikeman1050105
Swordsman1090109
Archer20216121598057
Transporter620006200
Cavalry277502775
Cataphract1300130
Ballista491904919
Battering Ram212802128
Catapult260402604
Abatis300003000
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 13%
Honor: 132713
Experience Gained by Hero: 695000
BOMB (Level 97)   Hero brings honor to your name
TroopsRemain
Abatis3000
Worker2675
Warrior46313
Scout16899
Pikeman105
Swordsman109
Archer8057
Transporter6200
Cavalry2775
Cataphract130
Ballista4919
Battering Ram2128
Catapult2604
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way