Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 871,750 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 1,200,000 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20110214Appolyon
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Our Side) Appolyon
Abaddon
Level 352
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker125012500
Warrior125012500
Scout35002913587
Archer92000371588285
Transporter200002000
Defenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side)
Marcus
Level 32
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Rollinglog220022000
Archer's Tower366636660
Defensive T...137513750
Warrior4000004000000
Trap1100051705830
Abatis550005500
Fight lasted 10 round(s), Offenders won.
Treasure Acquire: Michelangelo's Script  
Wounded Proportion: 13%
Experience Gained by Hero: 1831884
Loyalty Trend: -4
Public Grievance Trend: 4
The Loyalty of this city is 86.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food19000000 Lumber600000 Stone600000 Iron600000 Gold1500000
Abaddon (Level 352)   Hero brings honor to your name
Resources Carried Back
Food19000000 Lumber600000 Stone600000 Iron600000 Gold1500000
TroopsRemain
Scout587
Archer88285
Transporter2000
Troops are returning to Appolyon
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way