Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 20,250,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 1,192,084,800 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150530BlackhandsDayenna
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Blackhands
Ice1
Level 1207
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Ballista55000550000
Catapult70000700000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Dayenna
HawkGift
Level 1767
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker50348050348
Warrior51870051870
Pikeman25306025306
Swordsman23915023915
Archer3378718081463932972541
Transporter306927703069277
Cavalry153539101535391
Cataphract172203501722035
Ballista247453702474537
Battering Ram4799200479920
Catapult238841902388419
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: -3700593
Experience Gained by Hero: 5498813
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way