Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 500,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 2,408,354 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20140517WarBirdRedViking
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) WarBird
Cleveland
Level 12
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Scout1000001000000
Defenders Victorious
(Our Side) RedViking
BOMB
Level 97
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker250002500
Warrior85710085710
Scout1299940129994
Archer360561215923897
Transporter620006200
Ballista491904919
Battering Ram212802128
Catapult260402604
Abatis300003000
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 13%
Honor: 132713
Experience Gained by Hero: 695000
BOMB (Level 97)   Hero brings honor to your name
TroopsRemain
Abatis3000
Worker2500
Warrior85710
Scout129994
Archer23897
Transporter6200
Ballista4919
Battering Ram2128
Catapult2604
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way