Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 20,250,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 555,496,927 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150530BlackhandsDayenna
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Blackhands
Tusc
Level 1021
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Ballista55000550000
Catapult70000700000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Dayenna
HawkGift
Level 1767
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker50348050348
Warrior49302049302
Swordsman23915023915
Archer81395507101207429430
Transporter306927703069277
Ballista202287902022879
Battering Ram4799200479920
Catapult120798501207985
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: -4053345
Experience Gained by Hero: 4793310
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way