Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 18,019,725 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 8,506,293 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20141109KingHadesHancock
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Our Side) KingHades
Walter Raleigh
Level 150
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Warrior25250
Pikeman25250
Swordsman25250
Archer200002000
Cavalry25250
Cataphract25250
Ballista1000009799903
Battering Ram55000413050870
Catapult30000030000
Defenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) Hancock
Queen
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker2357442357440
Warrior6263496263490
Scout93759937590
Swordsman7994097994090
Transporter779077900
Ballista2642640
Fight lasted 7 round(s), Offenders won.
Treasure Acquire: Unknown(consume.refreshtavern.1=1)   Unknown(consume.blueprint.1=1)  
Wounded Proportion: 30%
Honor: 7830462
Experience Gained by Hero: 14142586
Loyalty Trend: -3
Public Grievance Trend: 3
The Loyalty of this city is 15.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Walter Raleigh (Level 150)   Hero brings honor to your name
TroopsRemain
Archer2000
Ballista99903
Battering Ram50870
Catapult30000
Troops are returning to KingHades
All of your wounded troops in the Moroni(33,363) were automatically healed.
Gold-1916070
Warrior8
Pikeman8
Swordsman8
Cavalry8
Cataphract8
Ballista32
Battering Ram1362
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way