Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 868,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 1,200,000 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20110116MrLogan
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Our Side) MrLogan
ATTACKER
Level 432
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker20001780220
Warrior200020000
Scout20001746254
Archer92000322088780
Transporter200002000
Defenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side)
Wythe
Level 12
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Rollinglog220022000
Archer's Tower366636660
Defensive T...137513750
Warrior4000004000000
Trap1100062704730
Abatis550005500
Fight lasted 10 round(s), Offenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 10%
Experience Gained by Hero: 1841508
Loyalty Trend: -4
Public Grievance Trend: 4
The Loyalty of this city is 87.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food19000000 Lumber600000 Stone600000 Iron600000 Gold1500000
ATTACKER (Level 432)   Hero brings honor to your name
Resources Carried Back
Food19000000 Lumber600000 Stone600000 Iron600000 Gold1500000
TroopsRemain
Worker220
Scout254
Archer88780
Transporter2000
Troops are returning to MrLogan
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way