Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 18,745,195 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 285,595,818 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150806VoltaireWILDMAN
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Voltaire
Boss
Level 762
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker110
Warrior110
Scout110
Pikeman110
Swordsman110
Archer110
Transporter110
Cavalry110
Cataphract110
Ballista62400624000
Battering Ram110
Catapult62500625000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) WILDMAN
PapaD
Level 1052
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker160705501607055
Warrior6170617
Scout550
Pikeman100001000
Swordsman1000000100000
Archer1589631589630
Transporter784263307842633
Cavalry49485549480
Cataphract98623098623
Ballista13302133020
Battering Ram185766701857667
Catapult44170441700
Fight lasted 4 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 50%
Honor: -2019913
Experience Gained by Hero: 8142839
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way