Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 14,751,210 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 54,287,384 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150714MolkkanRoyalWelsh
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Molkkan
Boss
Level 479
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker110
Warrior110
Scout110
Pikeman110
Swordsman110
Archer110
Transporter110
Cavalry110
Cataphract30300
Ballista50000500000
Battering Ram110
Catapult49000490000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) RoyalWelsh
Derrick
Level 468
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker1000000100000
Warrior1000000100000
Scout140046214004620
Pikeman1000008425415746
Swordsman100000199999
Transporter364706203647062
Cavalry4988534988530
Cataphract100010000
Battering Ram101
Fight lasted 5 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 50%
Honor: 0
Experience Gained by Hero: 12398161
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way