Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 18,745,195 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 272,457,436 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150806VoltaireWILDMAN
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Voltaire
Boss
Level 658
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker110
Warrior110
Scout110
Pikeman110
Swordsman110
Archer110
Transporter110
Cavalry110
Cataphract110
Ballista62400624000
Battering Ram110
Catapult62500625000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) WILDMAN
PapaD
Level 1052
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker160705516070550
Warrior6176170
Pikeman100010000
Swordsman1000001000000
Transporter784263310137336828900
Cavalry49480494800
Cataphract98623986230
Battering Ram185766701857667
Fight lasted 14 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 50%
Honor: 0
Experience Gained by Hero: 22587502
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way