Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 18,745,195 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 365,273,753 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150806VoltaireWILDMAN
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Voltaire
Boss
Level 762
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker110
Warrior110
Scout110
Pikeman110
Swordsman110
Archer110
Transporter110
Cavalry110
Cataphract110
Ballista62400624000
Battering Ram110
Catapult62500625000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) WILDMAN
PapaD
Level 1052
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker160705501607055
Warrior6170617
Scout54054
Pikeman100001000
Swordsman1000000100000
Archer14883702435001244870
Transporter784263307842633
Cavalry49509549504
Cataphract1000000100000
Ballista409645142449267196
Battering Ram185766701857667
Catapult2355590235559
Fight lasted 3 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 50%
Honor: -1708259
Experience Gained by Hero: 8766147
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way