Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 2,182,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 566,764,308 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150530BlackhandsDayenna
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Blackhands
Ice1
Level 1207
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Scout100010000
Cavalry1190001190000
Cataphract100010000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Dayenna
HawkGift
Level 1767
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker50348050348
Warrior49302049302
Pikeman25306025306
Swordsman23915023915
Archer813955008139550
Transporter306927703069277
Cataphract317587171598145989
Ballista202287902022879
Battering Ram4799200479920
Catapult120798501207985
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: 0
Experience Gained by Hero: 7507412
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way