Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 621,800 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 29,744,290 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20160218BlackhandsApogee
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Blackhands
Archer2
Level 320
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Scout1240001240000
Cavalry1001000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Apogee
MAYOR130
Level 980
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Archer's Tower16996016996
Scout102801028
Transporter2452250245225
Ballista907432160069143
Catapult90999090999
Abatis18021811621
Fight lasted 3 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: 0
Experience Gained by Hero: 1081515
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way