Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 7,109,250 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 19,481,312 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20131227XxGamblexXKerra
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Our Side) XxGamblexX
Queen
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Scout100010000
Archer325032500
Cavalry25000250000
Cataphract1150001783113217
Ballista200020000
Catapult10000100000
Defenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) Kerra
63AT100
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Archer193465819346580
Transporter21779217790
Ballista33248332480
Battering Ram7427420
Catapult4604600
Fight lasted 8 round(s), Offenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 52%
Honor: -4160744
Loyalty Trend: -4
Public Grievance Trend: 4
The Loyalty of this city is 96.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food0 Lumber1190506 Stone15512484 Iron1411728 Gold0
Queen (Level 100)   Hero brings honor to your name
Resources Carried Back
Food0 Lumber1190506 Stone15512484 Iron1411728 Gold0
TroopsRemain
Cataphract113217
Troops are returning to XxGamblexX
All of your wounded troops in the Lovegno(41,211) were automatically healed.
Gold-22516690
Scout560
Archer1820
Cavalry14000
Cataphract998
Ballista1120
Catapult5600
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way