Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 749,750 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 290,475 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20140517RedVikingFREYR
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Our Side) RedViking
BOMB
Level 97
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker100001000
Warrior50004213787
Scout100001000
Pikeman2502500
Swordsman2502500
Archer80000144578555
Cavalry2502500
Defenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) FREYR
Daisy
Level 10
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker200020000
Warrior40000400000
Scout500150010
Pikeman9009000
Swordsman8008000
Archer260026000
Transporter229222920
Cavalry7007000
Ballista2362360
Battering Ram95950
Catapult2012010
Abatis15211531368
Fight lasted 15 round(s), Offenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 13%
Honor: 88950
Experience Gained by Hero: 400908
Loyalty Trend: -3
Public Grievance Trend: 3
The Loyalty of this city is 88.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food614715 Lumber627625 Stone627597 Iron627601 Gold1434767
BOMB (Level 97)   Hero brings honor to your name
Resources Carried Back
Food614715 Lumber627625 Stone627597 Iron627601 Gold1434767
TroopsRemain
Worker1000
Warrior787
Scout1000
Archer78555
Troops are returning to RedViking
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way