Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 20,250,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 1,122,046,947 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150530BlackhandsDayenna
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Blackhands
Dayenna
Level 991
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Ballista55000550000
Catapult70000700000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Dayenna
HawkGift
Level 1767
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker50348050348
Warrior51870051870
Pikeman25306025306
Swordsman23915023915
Archer2665687669828125958595
Transporter306927703069277
Cavalry141129701411297
Cataphract161828001618280
Ballista247453702474537
Battering Ram4799200479920
Catapult238841902388419
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: -4093301
Experience Gained by Hero: 4713397
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way