Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 20,250,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 887,841,155 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150530BlackhandsDayenna
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Blackhands
Godfreey
Level 1209
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Ballista55000550000
Catapult70000700000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Dayenna
HawkGift
Level 1767
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker50348050348
Warrior51870051870
Pikeman25306025306
Swordsman23915023915
Archer1070297951328610189693
Transporter306927703069277
Cavalry1223540122354
Cataphract141467301414673
Ballista247453702474537
Battering Ram4799200479920
Catapult21472451489021998343
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: 0
Experience Gained by Hero: 25055470
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way