Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 31,250,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 1,173,710,206 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150530BlackhandsDayenna
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Blackhands
charamallu
Level 1221
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Catapult1250001250000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Dayenna
HawkGift
Level 1767
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker50348050348
Warrior51870051870
Pikeman25306025306
Swordsman23915023915
Archer3226061892292931337689
Transporter306927703069277
Cavalry144726901447269
Cataphract163491101634911
Ballista247453702474537
Battering Ram4799200479920
Catapult238841902388419
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: -5947614
Experience Gained by Hero: 6229771
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way