Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 881,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 2,962,151 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20140517WarBirdRedViking
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) WarBird
Selena
Level 32
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Warrior100010000
Scout200020000
Pikeman100010000
Swordsman100010000
Archer95000950000
Defenders Victorious
(Our Side) RedViking
BOMB
Level 97
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker250002500
Warrior15555936370119189
Scout1299940129994
Archer74306074306
Transporter620006200
Ballista491904919
Battering Ram212802128
Catapult260402604
Abatis300003000
Fight lasted 7 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 13%
Honor: 302755
Experience Gained by Hero: 1321950
BOMB (Level 97)   Hero brings honor to your name
TroopsRemain
Abatis3000
Worker2500
Warrior119189
Scout129994
Archer74306
Transporter6200
Ballista4919
Battering Ram2128
Catapult2604
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way