Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 1,000,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 565,170 food/hr
user provided description
lllllll vs beast - stubborn guy transport bomb round 2!
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20121019lllllllBeast
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Our Side) lllllll
A1
Level 37
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Transporter1000007280427196
Defenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) Beast
Dennis
Level 196
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker2482480
Warrior10038100380
Scout87374873740
Pikeman589158910
Swordsman719771970
Transporter5005000
Cataphract1991990
Fight lasted 52 round(s), Offenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: -336257
Experience Gained by Hero: 820888
Loyalty Trend: -1
Public Grievance Trend: 1
The Loyalty of this city is 50.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food214394033 Lumber46978 Stone47121413 Iron39129 Gold10358445
A1 (Level 37)   Hero brings honor to your name
Resources Carried Back
Food214394032 Lumber46978 Stone47121412 Iron39129 Gold10358445
TroopsRemain
Transporter27196
Troops are returning to lllllll
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way