Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 300,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 16,550 food/hr
user provided description
100K Warrior 173K Exp 9K Loss
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20120613Queen JulianaQueen Margrethe II
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Our Side) Queen Juliana
Husain Khan Qazvini
Level 1
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Warrior100000909390907
Defenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side)
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Rollinglog7507500
Archer's Tower125012500
Warrior7507500
Pikeman100010000
Swordsman3503500
Archer2502500
Cavalry2002000
Trap375037500
Abatis187501875
Fight lasted 21 round(s), Offenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 10%
Experience Gained by Hero: 173274
Loyalty Trend: -3
Public Grievance Trend: 3
The Loyalty of this city is 87.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food2734045 Lumber164042 Stone164042 Iron164042 Gold410106
Husain Khan Qazvini (Level 1)   Hero brings honor to your name
Resources Carried Back
Food2734045 Lumber164042 Stone164042 Iron164042 Gold410106
TroopsRemain
Warrior90907
Troops are returning to Queen Juliana
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way